Home/ Fighters/ Koby Wood-Lynch
KW

Koby Wood-Lynch

1–0–0RECORD
1 Total Fight

By The Numbers

1Total Fights
100%Win Rate
0(T)KO Wins
0%Finish Rate

Record by Promotion

Muay Thai League 1W – 0L – 0D

Fight History

LB WIN vs Logan Burgess Decision MTL 7 May 13, 2023

About

Koby Wood-Lynch is a Muay Thai fighter.

Koby Wood-Lynch trains out of Courage Training Centre.

Career

Koby Wood-Lynch has had 1 professional Muay Thai fight, holding a record of 1-0-0.

FAQs

How many fights has Koby Wood-Lynch had?

Koby Wood-Lynch has had 1 professional Muay Thai fight, with a record of 1-0-0.

Where does Koby Wood-Lynch train?

Koby Wood-Lynch trains out of Courage Training Centre.

ADVERTISEMENT
Advertisement